Submissao Competition 2007 Ek-Systems



Ergebnisse


U17
BJJ


1. Toni Stockmann (Sharks Gym Ulm/BJJBD)
2. Alexander Bily (Tao Kung Fu/BJJBD)
3. Maurizio Gentili (Fight World)

U17
Submission Wrestling


1. Maximilian Schmid (Kamikaze Dojo Nürtingen)
2. Maurizio Gentili (Fight World)
3. Alexander Bily (Tao Kung Fu/BJJBD)


Frauen
BJJ


+60kg
1. Christina Jentsch (Team Alliance)
2. Rubeyda Korkmaz (Behring Jiu-Jitsu)
3. Daniela Fölsl (Team Sanefighting)


Frauen
Submission Wrestling
Newcomer

-60 kg
1. Rubeyda Korkmaz (Behring Jiu-Jitsu)
2. Catja Reith (Cologne Free Fighters)
3. Irina Krebs (Kamikaze Dojo Nürtingen)

+60 kg
1. Daniela Fölsl (Team Sanefighting)
2. Bettina Stähle (Kamikaze Dojo Nürtingen)


Frauen
Submission Wrestling
Advanced


+60 kg
1. Sandra Kunz (Suum Cuique Mainz)
2. Christina Jentsch (Team Alliance)
3. Verena Oberst (LLA Würzburg)


Herren
Newcomer
BJJ


- 67 kg
1. Jakob Grabner (Tao Kung Fu/BJJBD)
2. Joschua Bezold (Team Sanefighting)
3. Christian Kamm (Team Alliance)

-77 kg
1. Philipp Vogel (Team Alliance)
2. Till Basfeld (Budocan Frankfurt e.V.)
3. Sebastian Reich (Army Combatives/Uni Erlangen)

-87 kg
1. Alex Gasson (Fight World)
2. Stephan Brauer (Asia Kampfkunstzentrum Gießen)
3. Hector Hernandez II (Behring Jiu-Jitsu)

-97 kg
1. Henning Stutz (Team Alliance)
2. Christian Trefzer (Team Alliance)
3. Dennis Goldau (Gracie Barra Team Kazeka)

+97 kg
1. Lothar Schmid (Team Alliance)
2. Dominik Zaza (Budoschule Rübesam/BJJBD)
3. Martin Schwarz (Team Maluco)


Herren
Newcomer
Submission Wrestling


- 67 kg
1. Samy Hoballah-Campus (Team Impact Luxembourg)
2. Aleksander Woichansky (Fighter-Fitness Akademie)
3. Maximilian Schmid (Shidokan Germany)

-77 kg
1. Johannes Eckert (Cologne Free Fighters)
2. Marc Becker (Suum Cuique Mainz)
3. Fernando Hervas (Fight World)
3. Thomas Kessler (Fight World)

-87 kg
1. Alex Gasson (Fight World)
2. Robert Vikston (Team Impact Luxembourg)
3. Dustin Ball (Team Andyconda)

-97 kg
1. Sasha Rankovic (Kiboju Mannheim)
2. Alexander Blecher (Fighter-Fitness Akademie)
3. Dalibor Saric (SIT Vale Tudo)

+97 kg
1. Marc Kießling (R.F.S. Team Saarbrücken)
2. Kiril Petrov (Kiboju Mannheim)
3. Dominik Zaza (Budoschule Rübesam/BJJBD)


Herren
Advanced
BJJ


- 67 kg
1. Timo Grassel (Team Alliance)
2. Roland Laritz (Tao Kung Fu/BJJBD)
3. Marcus Schillinger (Team Maluco)

-77 kg
1. Kevin Bongers (Team Alliance)
2. Felix Penzer (Behring Jiu-Jitsu)
3. Masato Nakagawa (Team Sanefighting)

-87 kg
1. Johannes Wieth (Team Sanefighting)
2. Kristian Karaula (Team Alliance)
3. Nicolas Penzer (Behring Jiu-Jitsu)

-97 kg
1. Florian Müller (Team Alliance)
2. Lehel Eszes (Suum Cuique Mainz)
3. Stefan Janosch (Team Alliance)


Herren
Advanced
Submission Wrestling


- 67 kg
1. Sven Kronimus (Ju-Jutsu Wallmerod)
2. Torsten Hannappel (Ju-Jutsu Wallmerod)
3. Martin Krämer (Ju-Jutsu wallmerod)

-77 kg
1. Mike Moullinoux (Suum Cuique Mainz)
2. Felix Penzer (Behring Jiu-Jitsu)
3. Kristijan Zadro (Team Alliance)

-87 kg
1. Benjamin Russ (Team Alliance)
2. Nicolas Penzer (Behring Jiu-Jitsu)
3. Tevfik Meric (Team Alliance)

-97 kg
1. Conik Turek (Team Alliance)
2. Florian Müller (Team Alliance)
3. Lehel Eszes (Suum Cuique Mainz)


Open Class
BJJ


1. Gregor Herb (Team Herb)
2. Lehel Eszes (Suum Cuique Mainz)
3. Henning Stutz (Team Alliance)


Open Class
Submission Wrestling


1. Gregor Herb (Team Herb)
2. Conik Turek (Team Alliance)
3. Manuel Weilbacher (LLA Bad Rappenau)